General Jawge Patton CR

Date of Birth:
1/3/2018
Description:
Another flashy son by Gawjus Jawge & Striking Express. This guy is looking better by the day. He is a half brother to CR Rio B Express. He has a lot of great names in his pedigree
Nickname:
The General
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Cactus Rose
Breeder:
Cactus Rose
Notes:
Rio Grand, M arrow Wow, Tari Graves, Expeditious Ecr, Red Ranger. Take a close look.
PH #:
1/18
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$900
Sales Comments:
until weaning $900.00 Striking has already produced a herd sire CR Rio B Express that is now owned by Harry & Debbie Macey.
Twin:
No