CR Black Agate

Date of Birth:
8/18/2023
Description:
Really nice Cornerstone ECR granddaughter. out of Roosevelt ECR on top. Kettle's Cinder on bottom goes back toBlack Kettle, Sitting Bull, and Wyoming Warpaint, on the botom. Big genetic package!
Nickname:
Aggie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Cactus Rose Longhorns
Breeder:
Cactus Rose Longhorns
PH #:
8/23
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
CR Black Agate