Mystical Jawge Harrison CR

Date of Birth:
4/1/2017
Description:
Flashy! Flashy! We are very excited about this young bull. If he is anything like his mama and big sisters, he is going to be built good. We have never measured his Dam but she has plenty of total horn. If Jawge lays them down it could get very interesting since his sire is 104 TH. SOLD
Nickname:
Harry
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Cactus Rose Longhorns
Breeder:
Cactus Rose Longhorns
Notes:
This could very well be a future herd sire. Tempter, Capone, Tango, Zhi-Spicy Pony, Field of Pearls. On top M Arrow Wow, Red Ranger, Hijo Wow, Totem Pole, Hay Hook, The Shadow, BL Night Chex, & Phenomenon. Look at his Pedirgree for many more top animals.
PH #:
07/17
Reg #1:
BI94670
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD Thanks David Wars. Hope he does a good job for you.
Twin:
No